RESULTATS CONCOURS MULTIPLE 12 MAI 2007
Classement
Nom du chien
Race
Non du conducteur
Club
Pointage
Qualificatif
CSAU
Arcane
Type Rottweiller Femelle
FERNANDEZ François
St Avit St Nazaire
Excellent
Bob
Type Colley Mâle
DUZANT Anne
St Avit St Nazaire
Excellent
Uttah des Plaines de Brotonne
Berger de Brie Femelle
DESBUIS Francis
St Avit St Nazaire
Excellent
BREVET
Uttah des Plaines de Brotonne
Berger de Brie Femelle
DESBUIS Francis
St Avit St Nazaire
95
Excellent
Vicky Du Crabe Tamboour
Berger Australien Femelle
THOMANN Dominique
Bergerac
94
Excellent
Saxo des Légendaires Celtiques
Berger de Beauce Mâle
COUTURIER Gérard
St Avit St Nazaire
87
Excellent
Arcane
Type Rottweiller Femelle
FERNANDEZ François
St Avit St Nazaire
80
Excellent
Aladin du Val de la Ferrite
Cavalier King Charles Mâle
LACHAUD Dominique
Boulazac
63
Bon
Bob
Type Colley Mâle
DUZANT Anne
St Avit St Nazaire
44
NC
CLASSE 1
1
Vipper de la Villa Loubet
Berger Australien Femelle
MARTY Ghislaine
Tresse
181
Excellent
2
Ascia de Camenègre
Caniche Moyen Femelle
RIVIERE Marie-Louise
Bergerac
167
Excellent
3
Boltcho de Cussac
Border Collie Mâle
TRUFFERT Arlette
Bergerac
165
Excellent
4
Taylor de la Vallée Pourpre
Berger de Beauce Mâle
COLUSSI Jacques
Bergerac
163
Excellent
5
Ulane II
Berger Allemand Femelle
POURTIER Brigitte
Ribérac
158
Très Bon
5
Uki des Gardiens du Pin
Rottweiler Femelle
BOISARD Roger
Mérignac
158
Très Bon
7
Ulhyse du Hameau de la Preuille
Rottweiler Femelle
ROLLAND Bastien
Ribérac
152
Très Bon
8
Lex
Type Labrador Mâle
BAPTISTA David
St Avit St Nazaire
149
Très Bon
9
Versane de la Horde du Bois des Centaures
Berger de Beauce Femelle
PARISON Christine
Mérignac
146
Très Bon
10
Manouk du Grand Bassam
Berger Allemand Mâle
FLOIRAT Francis
Boulazac
136
Bon
Classement
Nom du chien
Race
Non du conducteur
Club
Pointage
Qualificatif
CLASSE 2
1
Villac du Croc D'Ivoire
Berger Blanc Suisse Mâle
PEYTOURET Jacqueline
Ribérac
208
Excellent
2
Usky
Border Collie Mâle
GOMEZ Louis
Tresse
206
Excellent
3
Thalya des Gardiens de la Tuilerie
Berger de Beauce Femelle
RIBEYROTTE Fabrice
Tresse
188
Très Bon
4
Urco
Golden Retriever
MESSIANT Frédéric
Brive
179
Très Bon
5
Sherkan de la Louve Rousse
Berger Allemand Mâle
ESPINASSE Julien
Brive
157
Très Bon
6
Volgan
Border Collie Mâle
GADE Olivier
Tresse
153
Bon
7
U'Pandora
Retriever Femelle
JEANNERET Michel
Club Bordelais
60
NC
CLASSE 3
1
Mach des Petits Prés de la Molaine
Berger Belge Tervueren Mâle
GOMEZ Louis
Tresse
274,5
Excellent
2
Vega des Hauts de Malforet
Border Collie Mâle
PEYTOURET Damien
Ribérac
264
Excellent
3
Romy des Ormeaux de Caransac
Berger Belge Malinois Femelle
POITOU Georges
Bergerac
263
Excellent
4
Laristo du Val des Ours
Berger Belge Tervueren Mâle
CONARD Roger
Club Bordelais
237
Très Bon
5
Rusky du Clos de Yanervin
Berger Belge Malinois Mâles
CONARD Roger
Club Bordelais
199,5
Bon